Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2016

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1. Krivoborodov, Egor GM 2525 SC Garching 1980 8 1 0 8.5 53.5 438.0
2. Hentrich, Johannes 6 2 1 7.0 53.0 428.5
3. Alsina Leal, Daniel GM 6 1 2 6.5 50.5 407.5
4. Kostic, Vladimir GM 2351 SK München Südost 5 2 2 6.0 53.0 416.5
5. Tauber, Manfred 2171 SF Dachau 1932 5 2 2 6.0 50.5 416.5
6. Herich, Manfred 2073 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 4 1 6.0 48.5 418.5
7. Demir, Bilal 2078 SC Unterhaching 5 2 2 6.0 48.0 400.5
8. Stocker, Rupert 2046 SC Gröbenzell 5 2 2 6.0 46.5 399.0
9. Dengler, Peter 2193 SC Unterhaching 5 2 2 6.0 46.0 414.0
10. Kindtner, Ulrich 5 1 3 5.5 53.5 420.5
11. Unger, Michael 2068 Münchener SC 1836 4 3 2 5.5 46.5 407.5
12. Broschwitz, Martin 2020 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5.5 43.0 374.5
13. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 1783 SK Caissa Augsburg 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 372.0
14. Huber, Benedikt 1850 SK München Südost 5 0 4 5.0 49.5 395.0
15. Czap, Bernard 2082 SC Unterhaching 5 0 4 5.0 42.5 385.5
16. Goldbeck, Lars 2095 SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 4 2 3 5.0 41.0 363.5
17. Neiß, Josef Martin 2000 SK Mering 4 2 3 5.0 40.0 378.0
18. Quante, Lennart 1996 SK Münster 5 0 4 5.0 40.0 373.5
19. Schütz, Günter 2027 FC Bayern München 5 0 4 5.0 40.0 373.0
20. Demir, Ali 1845 SC Unterhaching 5 0 4 5.0 37.0 345.5
21. Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2040 FC Bayern München 5 0 4 5.0 35.0 357.0
22. Galow, Wolfgang Paul 1873 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4.5 42.5 364.0
23. Staudacher, Ana 1656 TSV Forstenried 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 361.5
24. Boanta, Sandu 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 374.0
25. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2166 SC Unterhaching 4 1 4 4.5 40.0 369.5
26. Klein, Reinhard 1695 Münchener SC 1836 4 0 5 4.0 44.0 372.5
27. Lohvinov, Petro 1714 SK München Südost 3 2 4 4.0 41.0 359.5
28. Joebges, Nico 1774 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 40.0 365.5
29. Daurer, Walter 1818 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 36.5 340.0
30. Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing München Nord 4 0 5 4.0 36.5 328.5
31. Daum, Peter 4 0 5 4.0 35.0 327.5
32. Schattmann, Alfred 1727 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 35.0 326.0
33. Rahmani, Leondrit 1543 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3.5 32.5 334.5
34. Joebges, Julia 1640 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 28.0 316.0
35. Staudacher, Leon 1202 SC Sendling 3 0 6 3.0 38.0 352.0
36. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1656 FC Bayern München 3 0 6 3.0 34.5 324.0
37. Reiter, Christian 1504 SC Unterhaching 3 0 6 3.0 31.5 327.5
38. Burchards, Ansgar 3 0 6 3.0 31.5 309.0
39. Kessler, Jan 1909 SC Unterhaching 3 0 0 3.0 28.0 93.5
40. Kerkhoff, Jan 1744 SC Unterhaching 3 0 0 3.0 27.5 90.5
41. Mai, Wladimir 1801 SC Unterhaching 2 1 6 2.5 33.0 311.0
42. Herich, Katharina 1230 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 1 6 2.5 30.0 300.5
43. Härtl, Alfred 2 0 7 2.0 34.5 312.5
44. Neumann, Felix 2 0 7 2.0 33.5 291.5
45. Ovcharov, Daniel 956 SK München Südost 1 0 8 1.0 30.5 307.5
46. Popovici, Liviu-Daniel SC Tarrasch 45 München 0 0 6 0.0 27.5 221.5

 

   

Ausschreibungen 2017/18  

7. Mai 2017

Sparda-Bank-Pokal

30. Juni 2017

FCB Schnellschach-Duo (1)

14. Juli 2017

FCB Schnellschach-Duo (2)

30. August 2017

RTA Sommer-Schnellturnier

21. Oktober 2017

Dachauer Schachherbst-Open

November 2017

FC Bayern Grand Prix

2. Dezember 2017

Unterhachinger Schachpokal

6. Januar 2018

Garchinger Drekönigsturnier

Januar 2018

Ismaning

   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination