Gesamtwertung 2016/17

MSSK 2016/2017:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Rot Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Heinemann, Thies Hamburger SK 1830 100 32 24 50 85 85 65 441
2 Krivoborodov, Egor SC Garching 1980 50 100 100 100 350
3 Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 37 37 100 60 60 294
4 Fedorovsky, Michael FC Bayern München 42 24 75 55 85 12 293
5 Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 1980 65 28 50 37 55 14 249
5 Dengler, Peter SC Unterhaching 28 65 50 41 65 249
7 Alsina Leal, Daniel 60 60 75 195
8 Unger, Michael Münchener SC 1836 55 5 11 41 37 33 12 194
9 Tauber, Manfred SF Dachau 1932 20 28 6 41 60 33 188
10 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 60 3 23 29 45 160
11 Kostic, Vladimir SK München Südost 75 65 140
12 Leeb, Simon SK München Südost 9 45 26 50 130
13 Raykhman, Alexander SK Schwäbisch Hall 85 29 114
14 Eichler, Christoph MSA Zugzwang 82 26 85 111
15 Herich, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 26 20 55 101
16 Bocksberger, Stefan SC Wolfratshausen 100 100
17 Maier, Alexander SC Gröbenzell 75 17 92
18 Urankar, Hans-Peter SC Unterhaching 1 3 26 1 55 86
19 Hentrich, Johannes 85 85
20 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 3 65 14 82
21 Steinbacher, Matthias vereinslos 7 32 42 81
22 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian SG Pang-Rosenheim 75 75
22 Lipinsky, Markus SC Tarrasch 45 München 75 75
24 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 37 14 20 71
25 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 33 37 70
26 Köpke, Christian SC Garching 1980 14 50 64
27 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 50 11 61
28 Zajogin, Alexander FC Bayern München 42 14 56
29 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. FC Bayern München 55 55
30 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 6 4 41 51
31 Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 50 50
31 Herb, Stefan TSV Haunstetten 50 50
33 Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 45 2 47
34 Engelbrecht, Alfred SF Neuberg 45 45
34 Wengler, Jörg FC Bayern München 45 45
34 Zollbrecht, Josef SF Dachau 1932 45 45
37 Lerch, Martin MSA Zugzwang 82 41 41
37 Limmer, Stefan 24 17 41
37 Zenker, Ulrich SU Ebersberg-Grafing 41 41
40 Kindtner, Ulrich FC Bayern München 37 3 40
41 Krug, Norbert SK Mering 37 37
41 Romfeld, Michael TSV Haunstetten 37 37
43 Ciolek, Andreas SC Unterhaching 33 33
43 Körber, Aljoscha SC Garching 1980 33 33
43 Weingut, Roland SF Deisenhofen 33 33
46 Sajka, Mariusz SC Garching 1980 32 32
47 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 29 2 31
48 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 20 10 30
49 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 29 29
49 Maglanoc, Luis SC Ismaning 29 29
49 Söllner, Stephan 29 29
52 Brychcy, Felix MSA Zugzwang 82 11 17 28
53 Reuther, Georg, Dr. SK Caissa Augsburg 26 1 27
54 Mueller, Marcus SC Garching 1980 26 26
55 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 5 20 25
56 Feller, Florian SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 23 23
56 Gabler, Eric SC Bavaria Regensburg 23 23
56 Hennig, Bernd SC Ismaning 23 23
56 Huber, Benedikt SK München Südost 23 23
56 Waltenberger, Udo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 23 23
61 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 8 14 22
62 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 9 2 10 21
63 Levushkina, Elena SC Garching 1980 20 20
63 Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord 20 20
63 Trapp, Maximilian SK Freising 20 20
63 Wäber, Stefan SC Ismaning 20 20
67 Goldbeck, Lars SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 17 17
67 Imnadze, Nato TSV Forstenried 17 17
67 Keinki, Harald SC Ismaning 17 17
67 Ludwig, Sebastian SC Garching 1980 17 17
67 Pawelzik, Malte SC Garching 1980 17 17
67 Reiß, Michael Münchener SC 1836 17 17
73 Braun, Thomas. Dr. FC Bayern München 9 6 15
73 Essler, Richard SK Mering 1 14 15
75 Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing München Nord 14 14
75 Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1. SK Neuperlach 14 14
77 Probsdorfer, Günther BC Aichach 12 12
77 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 12 12
77 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 12 12
77 Zimmermann, Georg MSA Zugzwang 82 12 12
81 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 10 10
81 Jacob, Tobias TSV Kitzscher 10 10
81 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 10 10
81 Seifert, Volker SC Garching 1980 10 10
85 Demir, Ali SC Unterhaching 8 8
85 Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 8 8
85 Oberhofer, Cédric SC Bavaria Regensburg 8 8
85 Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 8 8
85 Winterholler, Christina SC Gröbenzell 8 8
90 Stielfried, Martin SC Sendling 7 7
90 Stork, Simon TSV Langenau 7 7
92 Hentze, Jakob SC Roter Turm Altstadt 6 6
92 Herrmann, Luca SC Tarrasch 45 München 6 6
92 Schreiner, Richard SC Garching 1980 6 6
95 Preßler, Paul SC Ammersee 5 5
96 Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 4
96 Klenk, Sofie SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 4
96 Prause, Frederik SG Aschheim/F./K. 4 4
96 Waibel, Gerhard SK Ingolstadt 4 4
96 Wiest, Leonhard SF Dachau 1932 4 4
101 Fußeder, Walter SK Töging 3 3
101 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 3 3
101 Rösch, Julian SF Deisenhofen 3 3
101 Staudacher, Ana TSV Forstenried 3 3
101 Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 3 3
106 Boanta, Sandu 2 2
106 Bratu, Mircea SG Schwabing München Nord 2 2
106 Dötterl, Sebastian SC Ismaning 2 2
109 Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 1836 1 1
109 Kühn, Matthias FC Bayern München 1 1
109 Kukulina, Sonja SK München Südost 1 1
109 Mattil, Heino 1 1
109 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim TSV Langenau 1 1

 

DWZ<2100:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Rot Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Unger, Michael Münchener SC 1836 42 17 20 42 42 32 37 232
2 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 50 14 28 37 37 20 186
3 Herich, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 20 25 50 95
4 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 32 25 1 28 86
5 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 5 5 50 11 71
6 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 32 3 32 67
7 Gabler, Eric SC Bavaria Regensburg 50 50
7 Herb, Stefan TSV Haunstetten 50 50
7 Lipinsky, Markus SC Tarrasch 45 München 50 50
7 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 7 20 5 7 11 50
11 Brychcy, Felix MSA Zugzwang 82 25 24 49
11 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 11 1 37 49
13 Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 42 42
13 Pawelzik, Malte SC Garching 1980 42 42
13 Wengler, Jörg FC Bayern München 42 42
16 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 24 17 41
17 Reuther, Georg, Dr. SK Caissa Augsburg 24 14 38
18 Lerch, Martin MSA Zugzwang 82 37 37
18 Romfeld, Michael TSV Haunstetten 37 37
20 Feller, Florian SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 32 32
20 Schreiner, Richard SC Garching 1980 32 32
22 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 9 20 29
23 Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. SC Tarrasch 45 München 28 28
23 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 28 28
23 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 11 17 28
23 Körber, Aljoscha SC Garching 1980 28 28
23 Weingut, Roland SF Deisenhofen 28 28
28 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 24 3 27
29 Essler, Richard SK Mering 9 17 26
30 Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 24 24
30 Maglanoc, Luis SC Ismaning 24 24
32 Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 17 3 20
32 Hennig, Bernd SC Ismaning 20 20
32 Huber, Benedikt SK München Südost 20 20
32 Leeb, Simon SK München Südost 20 20
32 Ludwig, Sebastian SC Garching 1980 20 20
32 Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 3 3 14 20
38 Schmaus, Horst SK Landshut 17 17
38 Stork, Simon TSV Langenau 17 17
38 Wäber, Stefan SC Ismaning 17 17
38 Waltenberger, Udo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 17 17
42 Goldbeck, Lars SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 14 14
42 Keinki, Harald SC Ismaning 14 14
42 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 7 7 14
42 Preßler, Paul SC Ammersee 14 14
42 Probsdorfer, Günther BC Aichach 14 14
42 Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord 14 14
42 Stielfried, Martin SC Sendling 14 14
49 Schultes, Christoph, Dr. SK Landau-Dingolfing 11 1 12
50 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 11 11
50 Fußeder, Walter SK Töging 11 11
50 Reiß, Michael Münchener SC 1836 11 11
50 Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing München Nord 11 11
54 Benedde, Guenter SK München Südost 9 9
54 Jacob, Tobias TSV Kitzscher 9 9
54 Kühn, Matthias FC Bayern München 9 9
54 Lettl, Gerhard TV Tegernsee 9 9
54 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 9 9
54 Waibel, Gerhard SK Ingolstadt 9 9
54 Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1. SK Neuperlach 9 9
61 Klenk, Sofie SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 1 7
61 Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 7 7
61 Ries, Florian SK Dinkelsbühl 7 7
61 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 7 7
61 Schubert, Josef SK Landshut 7 7
61 Wiest, Leonhard SF Dachau 1932 7 7
67 Demir, Ali SC Unterhaching 5 5
67 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 5 5
67 Niedermayr, Arthur SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 5
67 Prause, Frederik SG Aschheim/F./K. 5 5
67 Steinbacher, Matthias Münchener SC 1836 5 5
72 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 3 3
72 Liebl, Korbinian SC Gardez-Viechtach 3 3
72 Rösch, Julian SF Deisenhofen 3 3
72 Winterholler, Christina SC Gröbenzell 3 3
76 Dötterl, Sebastian SC Ismaning 1 1
76 Herrmann, Luca SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 1
76 Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 1836 1 1
76 Leeb, Jonas SK München Südost 1 1

 

DWZ<1800:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Rot Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Reuther, Georg, Dr. SK Caissa Augsburg 42 50 50 24 166
2 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 17 14 9 14 20 42 11 7 134
3 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 25 37 50 7 3 11 133
4 Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 1836 50 37 28 9 124
5 Klenk, Sofie SC Tarrasch 45 München 24 20 25 37 106
6 Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 28 32 37 97
7 Maglanoc, Luis SC Ismaning 50 50
7 Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord 50 50
9 Joebges, Nico SC Tarrasch 45 München 28 20 48
10 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 24 20 44
11 Niedermaier, Thomas Schach-Union München 42 42
11 Reiß, Michael Münchener SC 1836 42 42
11 Staudacher, Ana TSV Forstenried 42 42
11 Wäber, Stefan SC Ismaning 42 42
15 Hildebrandt, Quirin SK München Südost 11 20 7 38
16 Keinki, Harald SC Ismaning 37 37
16 Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1. SK Neuperlach 37 37
18 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 32 32
18 Rösch, Julian SF Deisenhofen 32 32
18 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 32 32
18 Socher, Sabrina Schach-Union München 32 32
22 Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München 17 14 31
23 Dötterl, Sebastian SC Ismaning 28 28
23 Hugger, Simon SC Sendling 11 17 28
23 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 28 28
23 Waibel, Ulrich SK München Südost 9 14 5 28
27 Riedelsheimer, Julia FC Bayern München 25 25
28 Gstaltmeyr, Martin, Dr. SF Dachau 1932 24 24
28 Schattmann, Alfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 24 24
30 Gronde, Benedikt SK Keres-Augsburg 20 20
30 Kukulina, Sonja SK München Südost 20 20
30 Rahmani, Leondrit SC Unterhaching 20 20
33 Herich, Katharina SC Tarrasch 45 München 14 5 19
34 Treiber, Marco SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 17 1 18
35 Dirix, Stefan SC Garching 1980 17 17
35 Hanan, Bangin SF Dachau 1932 17 17
35 Hödtke, Mark-Munir SC Ismaning 17 17
35 Joebges, Julia SC Tarrasch 45 München 17 17
35 Tafelmayer, Karl Schach-Union München 14 3 17
40 Staudacher, Leon SC Sendling 14 14
40 Stöle, Alexander SC Garching 1980 14 14
42 Bangha-Szabo, Thomas, Dr. SG Schwabing München Nord 11 11
42 Bratu, Mircea SG Schwabing München Nord 11 11
42 Maier, Heinz SC Roter Turm Altstadt 11 11
42 Sandhorst, Peter SF Dachau 1932 11 11
46 Galow, Michael SC Roter Turm Altstadt 9 9
46 Neidl, Hans SC Garching 1980 9 9
46 Reiter, Christian SC Unterhaching 9 9
46 Schwibinger, Ludwig SF Dachau 1932 9 9
50 Mühlhaus, Karl-Hermann SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 7 7
50 Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing München Nord 7 7
50 Schulz, Volker, Dr. SG Schwabing München Nord 7 7
53 Carbonetti, Mario Alberto Münchener SC 1836 5 5
53 Friedrich, Josef SF Dachau 1932 5 5
53 Leierseder, Lukas SC Ismaning 5 5
56 Lederer, Helmut SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
56 Ovcharov, Daniel SK München Südost 3 3
56 Schulz-Kronert, Susanne SF Dachau 1932 3 3
59 Krämer, Karl SC Sendling 1 1
59 Schelle, Michael SF Deisenhofen 1 1
   

Ausschreibungen 2017/18  

7. Mai 2017

Sparda-Bank-Pokal

30. Juni 2017

FCB Schnellschach-Duo (1)

14. Juli 2017

FCB Schnellschach-Duo (2)

30. August 2017

RTA Sommer-Schnellturnier

21. Oktober 2017

Dachauer Schachherbst-Open

November 2017

FC Bayern Grand Prix

2. Dezember 2017

Unterhachinger Schachpokal

6. Januar 2018

Garchinger Drekönigsturnier

Januar 2018

Ismaning

   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination