Gesamtwertung 2017/18

MSSK 2016/2017:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Heinemann, Thies Hamburger SK 1830 100 42 100 100 75 417
2 Tauber, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 60 24 24 85 37 37 267
3 Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FC Bayern München 65 55 100 220
4 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 17 3 60 17 50 147
5 Urankar, Hans-Peter SC Unterhaching 20 7 75 41 143
6 Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 1980 37 32 65 134
7 Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 42 75 117
8 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 45 11 5 29 26 116
9 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 55 60 115
10 Fedorovsky, Michael FC Bayern München 32 20 60 112
11 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian Münchener SC 1836 75 28 103
12 Bromberger, Stefan MSA Zugzwang 82 50 37 87
12 Zajogin, Alexander FC Bayern München 37 50 87
14 Belezky, Alexander FC Bayern München 85 85
14 Krivoborodov, Egor SC Garching 1980 85 85
14 Raykhman, Alexander SK Schwäbisch Hall 85 85
17 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 20 50 70
18 Hess, Max Post-SV Memmingen 65 65
18 Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 65 65
20 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 55 55
20 Wiest, Leonhard SF Dachau 1932 55 55
22 Bocksberger, Stefan SC Wolfratshausen 1948 28 26 54
22 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 4 50 54
24 Ciolek, Andreas SC Unterhaching 50 50
25 Unger, Michael Münchener SC 1836 20 29 49
26 Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 11 20 17 48
27 Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 45 45
27 Quante, Lennart Schachklub Münster 32 45 45
27 Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 45 45
30 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 41 41
30 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 41 41
30 Lampersberger, Erhard Schach-Union München 8 33 41
30 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 41 41
34 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 4 14 20 38
35 Zollbrecht, Josef SF Dachau 1932 37 37
36 Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 33 33
36 Goldbeck, Lars SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 33 33
36 Leeb, Simon SK München Südost 33 33
39 Krulich, Roman MSA Zugzwang 82 29 29
39 Kumkumoglu, Baris 29 29
41 Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 17 10 27
42 Castillo Delgado, Miguel Angel 26 26
42 Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 26 26
44 Costa, Leonardo SK München Südost 23 23
44 Roth, Patrick SC Pasing 1948 23 23
44 Stork, Simon TSV Langenau 23 23
44 Taggatz, Mario SC Gröbenzell 23 23
48 Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 3 4 10 17
48 Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München 17 17
48 Miskevicer, Boris SG Schwabing München Nord 17 17
51 Castillo, Miguel 14 14
51 Hentrich, Johannes 14 14
51 Höcher, Michael SC Garching 1980 14 14
51 Seibold, Thomas FC Bayern München 14 14
51 Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 14 14
56 Müller, Dennis SK Neuburg 12 12
56 Seifert, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 12 12
56 Thäte, Ralf SF Dachau 1932 12 12
56 Uebele, Peter SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 12 12
60 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 10 10
60 Engesser, Jonas SK Engen 10 10
62 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 9
62 Köpke, Christian SC Garching 1980 9 9
64 Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 8 8
64 Iberl, Michael SF Dachau 1932 8 8
64 Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 8 8
67 Sprünken, Dirk SK Freising 7 7
68 Butenandt, Svenja TV Tegernsee 6 6
68 Gower, Sam Schach-Union München 6 6
68 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 6 6
68 Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 6 6
72 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 5 5
73 Sprung, Norbert SC Neuhausen 1908 4 4
74 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 3 3
73 Hoehfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1836 3 3
73 Kümpers, Ulrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 3
73 Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 3 3
78 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 1 1 2
78 Krüger, Christian SC Gröbenzell 2 2
78 Llenga, Arber FC Bayern München 2 2
78 Ponomarev, Maximilian SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 2
78 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 2 2
83 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 1 1
83 Krüger, Aurelian SC Gröbenzell 1 1
83 Singh, Marcel Eschweiler SC 1921 1 1
83 Strohschneider, Leon TV Tegernsee 1 1

DWZ<2100:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 25 14 50 24 37 150
2 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 50 17 17 20 37 141
3 Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 25 28 14 67
4 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 11 50 61
5 Unger, Michael Münchener SC 1836 32 20 52
6 Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 50 50
7 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 9 37 46
8 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 42 42
8 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 42 42
8 Quante, Lennart Schachklub Münster 32 42 42
8 Wiest, Leonhard SF Dachau 1932 42 42
12 Lampersberger, Erhard Schach-Union München 14 24 38
13 Roth, Patrick SC Pasing 1948 37 37
13 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 20 17 37
15 Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 32 32
15 Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 32 32
15 Stork, Simon TSV Langenau 32 32
18 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 28 28
18 Miskevicer, Boris SG Schwabing München Nord 28 28
18 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 28 28
21 Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 24 24
21 Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 24 24
23 Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 9 14 23
24 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 20 20
24 Seibold, Thomas FC Bayern München 20 20
24 Seifert, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 20 20
27 Engesser, Jonas SK Engen 17 17
27 Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 17 17
27 Uebele, Peter SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 17 17
30 Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 7 9 16
31 Costa, Leonardo SK München Südost 14 14
31 Sprünken, Dirk SK Freising 14 14
33 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 1 11 12
34 Gower, Sam Schach-Union München 11 11
34 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 11 11
34 Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 11 11
34 Müller, Dennis SK Neuburg 11 11
38 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 5 5 10
39 Butenandt, Svenja TV Tegernsee 9 9
39 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 9 9
39 Treiber, Marco SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 9 9
42 Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 7 7
42 Kümpers, Ulrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 7 7
42 Singh, Marcel Eschweiler SC 1921 7 7
42 Thäte, Ralf SF Dachau 1932 7 7
46 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 5
46 Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 5 5
46 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 5 5
49 Iberl, Michael SF Dachau 1932 3 3
49 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 3 3
49 Reuther, Georg, Dr. SK Caissa Augsburg 3 3
49 Sprung, Norbert SC Neuhausen 1908 3 3
49 Strohschneider, Leon TV Tegernsee 3 3
54 Heim, Philipp SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 1 1
54 Hoehfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1836 1 1
54 Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 1 1
54 Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing München Nord 1 1

DWZ<1800:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 14 20 25 28 17 17 121
2 Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 42 50 24 116
3 Ponomarev, Maximilian SC Tarrasch 45 München 32 28 28 88
4 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 28 37 65
5 Müller, Dennis SK Neuburg 50 50
5 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 50 50
5 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 50 50
8 Butenandt, Svenja TV Tegernsee 42 42
8 Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 42 42
8 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 42 42
11 Krüger, Christian SC Gröbenzell 37 37
11 Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 37 37
11 Strohschneider, Leon TV Tegernsee 37 37
14 Heim, Philipp SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 32 32
14 Hentze, Jakob SC Roter Turm Altstadt 32 32
14 Krüger, Aurelian SC Gröbenzell 32 32
17 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 25 25
18 Butenandt, Albrecht TV Tegernsee 24 24
18 Socher, Sabrina Schach-Union München 24 24
18 Yelina, Lyubov SG Schwabing München Nord 24 24
21 Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München 20 20
21 Gstaltmeyr, Martin, Dr. SF Dachau 1932 20 20
21 Stöhr, Herbert, Dr. SG Schwabing München Nord 20 20
21 Thieme, Hanno SG Schwabing München Nord 20 20
21 Treiber, Marco SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 20 20
26 Kalchev, Nikola FC Bayern München 17 17
26 Sandhorst, Peter SF Dachau 1932 17 17
26 Sürek, Derya SC Tarrasch 45 München 17 17
29 Krüger, Gernot SF Dachau 1932 14 14
29 Thieme, Cornelia SG Schwabing München Nord 14 14
31 Hanan, Bangin SF Dachau 1932 11 11
31 Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord 11 11
33 Friedrich, Josef SF Dachau 1932 9 9
33 Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1. SK Neuperlach 9 9
35 Ostwald, Tobias MSA Zugzwang 82 7 7
36 Bratu, Mircea SG Schwabing München Nord 5 5
37 Schulz, Volker, Dr. SG Schwabing München Nord 3 3
38 Höfer, Frank TSV Forstenried 1 1
   

Ausschreibungen 2017/18  

6. Januar 2018

Garchinger Drekönigsturnier

4. März 2018

Münchner Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft in Ismaning

   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination