Gesamtwertung 2016/17

MSSK 2016/2017:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Rot Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Heinemann, Thies Hamburger SK 1830 100 32 24 50 85 85   65 441
2 Fedorovsky, Michael FC Bayern München 42 24 75 55 85 281
3 Krivoborodov, Egor SC Garching 1980 50 100 100 250
4 Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 1980 65 28 50 37 55 14 249
5 Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 37 37 100 60 234
6 Alsina Leal, Daniel 60 60 75 195
7 Unger, Michael Münchener SC 1836 55 5 11 41 37 33 12 194
8 Tauber, Manfred SF Dachau 1932 20 28 6 41 60 33 188
9 Dengler, Peter SC Unterhaching 28 65 50 41 184
10 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 60 3 23 29 45 160
11 Kostic, Vladimir SK München Südost 75 65 140
12 Raykhman, Alexander SK Schwäbisch Hall 85 29 114
13 Herich, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 26 20 55 101
14 Bocksberger, Stefan SC Wolfratshausen 100 100
15 Maier, Alexander SC Gröbenzell 75 17 92
16 Hentrich, Johannes 85 85
17 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 3 65 14 82
18 Steinbacher, Matthias vereinslos 7 32 42 81
19 Leeb, Simon SK München Südost 9 45 26 80
20 Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian SG Pang-Rosenheim 75 75
21 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 37 14 20 71
22 Köpke, Christian SC Garching 1980 14 50 64
23 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 50 11 61
24 Zajogin, Alexander FC Bayern München 42 14 56
25 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. FC Bayern München 55 55
26 Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 50 50
26 Herb, Stefan TSV Haunstetten 50 50
28 Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 45 2 47
29 Engelbrecht, Alfred SF Neuberg 45 45
29 Zollbrecht, Josef SF Dachau 1932 45 45
31 Lerch, Martin MSA Zugzwang 82 41 41
31 Limmer, Stefan 24 17 41
31 Zenker, Ulrich SU Ebersberg-Grafing 41 41
34 Kindtner, Ulrich FC Bayern München 37 3 40
35 Krug, Norbert SK Mering 37 37
35 Romfeld, Michael TSV Haunstetten 37 37
37 Ciolek, Andreas SC Unterhaching 33 33
37 Körber, Aljoscha SC Garching 1980 33 33
37 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 33 33
40 Sajka, Mariusz SC Garching 1980 32 32
41 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 29 2 31
41 Urankar, Hans-Peter SC Unterhaching 1 3 26 1 31
43 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 20 10 30
44 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 29 29
44 Söllner, Stephan 29 29
46 Brychcy, Felix MSA Zugzwang 82 11 17 28
47 Eichler, Christoph MSA Zugzwang 82 26 26
47 Reuther, Georg, Dr. SK Caissa Augsburg 26 26
49 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 5 20 25
50 Feller, Florian SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 23 23
50 Gabler, Eric SC Bavaria Regensburg 23 23
50 Huber, Benedikt SK München Südost 23 23
50 Waltenberger, Udo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 23 23
54 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 8 14 22
55 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 9 2 10 21
56 Levushkina, Elena SC Garching 1980 20 20
56 Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord 20 20
56 Trapp, Maximilian SK Freising 20 20
59 Goldbeck, Lars SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 17 17
59 Imnadze, Nato TSV Forstenried 17 17
59 Ludwig, Sebastian SC Garching 1980 17 17
59 Pawelzik, Malte SC Garching 1980 17 17
59 Reiß, Michael Münchener SC 1836 17 17
64 Braun, Thomas. Dr. FC Bayern München 9 6 15
64 Essler, Richard SK Mering 1 14 15
66 Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1. SK Neuperlach 14 14
67 Probsdorfer, Günther BC Aichach 12 12
67 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 12 12
67 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 12 12
67 Zimmermann, Georg MSA Zugzwang 82 12 12
71 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 10 10
71 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 6 4 10
71 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 10 10
71 Seifert, Volker SC Garching 1980 10 10
75 Demir, Ali SC Unterhaching 8 8
75 Oberhofer, Cédric SC Bavaria Regensburg 8 8
75 Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 8 8
75 Winterholler, Christina SC Gröbenzell 8 8
79 Stielfried, Martin SC Sendling 7 7
79 Stork, Simon TSV Langenau 7 7
81 Herrmann, Luca SC Tarrasch 45 München 6 6
81 Schreiner, Richard SC Garching 1980 6 6
83 Preßler, Paul SC Ammersee 5 5
84 Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 4
84 Klenk, Sofie SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 4
84 Waibel, Gerhard SK Ingolstadt 4 4
84 Wiest, Leonhard SF Dachau 1932 4 4
88 Fußeder, Walter SK Töging 3 3
88 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 3 3
88 Staudacher, Ana TSV Forstenried 3 3
91 Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 3 3
92 Boanta, Sandu 2 2
92 Bratu, Mircea SG Schwabing München Nord 2 2
94 Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 1836 1 1
94 Kühn, Matthias FC Bayern München 1 1
94 Kukulina, Sonja SK München Südost 1 1
94 Mattil, Heino 1 1
94 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim TSV Langenau 1 1

 

DWZ<2100:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Rot Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Unger, Michael Münchener SC 1836 42 17 20 42 42 32 37 232
2 Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 50 14 28 37 37 20 186
3 Herich, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 20 25 50 95
4 Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 32 25 1 28 86
5 Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 5 5 50 11 71
6 Gabler, Eric SC Bavaria Regensburg 50 50
6 Herb, Stefan TSV Haunstetten 50 50
8 Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 7 20 5 7 11 50
9 Brychcy, Felix MSA Zugzwang 82 25 24 49
10 Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 42 42
10 Pawelzik, Malte SC Garching 1980 42 42
12 Kessler, Jan SC Unterhaching 24 17 41
13 Reuther, Georg, Dr. SK Caissa Augsburg 24 14 38
14 Lerch, Martin MSA Zugzwang 82 37 37
14 Romfeld, Michael TSV Haunstetten 37 37
16 Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 32 3 35
17 Feller, Florian SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 32 32
17 Schreiner, Richard SC Garching 1980 32 32
19 von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 9 20 29
20 Bolduan, Sebastian, Dr. SC Tarrasch 45 München 28 28
20 Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 28 28
20 Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 11 17 28
20 Körber, Aljoscha SC Garching 1980 28 28
24 Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 24 3 27
25 Essler, Richard SK Mering 9 17 26
26 Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 24 24
27 Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 17 3 20
27 Huber, Benedikt SK München Südost 20 20
27 Leeb, Simon SK München Südost 20 20
27 Ludwig, Sebastian SC Garching 1980 20 20
27 Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 3 3 14 20
32 Schmaus, Horst SK Landshut 17 17
32 Stork, Simon TSV Langenau 17 17
32 Waltenberger, Udo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 17 17
35 Goldbeck, Lars SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 14 14
35 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 7 7 14
35 Preßler, Paul SC Ammersee 14 14
35 Probsdorfer, Günther BC Aichach 14 14
35 Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord 14 14
35 Stielfried, Martin SC Sendling 14 14
41 Galow, Wolfgang Paul FC Bayern München 11 1 12
41 Schultes, Christoph, Dr. SK Landau-Dingolfing 11 1 12
43 Baum, Kurt, Dr. Schach-Union München 11 11
43 Fußeder, Walter SK Töging 11 11
43 Reiß, Michael Münchener SC 1836 11 11
46 Benedde, Guenter SK München Südost 9 9
46 Kühn, Matthias FC Bayern München 9 9
46 Lettl, Gerhard TV Tegernsee 9 9
46 Quante, Lennart SK Münster 9 9
46 Waibel, Gerhard SK Ingolstadt 9 9
46 Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1. SK Neuperlach 9 9
52 Klenk, Sofie SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 1 7
52 Ries, Florian SK Dinkelsbühl 7 7
52 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 7 7
52 Schubert, Josef SK Landshut 7 7
52 Wiest, Leonhard SF Dachau 1932 7 7
57 Demir, Ali SC Unterhaching 5 5
57 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 5 5
57 Niedermayr, Arthur SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 5
57 Steinbacher, Matthias Münchener SC 1836 5 5
61 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 3 3
61 Liebl, Korbinian SC Gardez-Viechtach 3 3
61 Winterholler, Christina SC Gröbenzell 3 3
64 Herrmann, Luca SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 1
64 Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 1836 1 1
64 Leeb, Jonas SK München Südost 1 1

 

DWZ<1800:

Rang Name Verein Schw Duo1 Duo2 Rot Dac Bay Unt Gar Mün Ges.
1 Reuther, Georg, Dr. SK Caissa Augsburg 42 50 50 142
2 Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 17 14 9 14 20 42 11 127
3 Kerkhoff, Jan SC Unterhaching 25 37 50 7 3 122
4 Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 1836 50 37 28 115
5 Klenk, Sofie SC Tarrasch 45 München 24 20 25 37 106
6 Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 28 32 37 97
7 Simmon, Norbert SG Schwabing München Nord 50 50
8 Joebges, Nico SC Tarrasch 45 München 28 20 48
9 Niedermaier, Thomas Schach-Union München 42 42
9 Reiß, Michael Münchener SC 1836 42 42
9 Staudacher, Ana TSV Forstenried 42 42
12 Hildebrandt, Quirin SK München Südost 11 20 7 38
13 Wawrinsky, Ludwig 1. SK Neuperlach 37 37
14 Reiter, Gerhard Schach-Union München 32 32
14 Schleif, Helmut SG Schwabing München Nord 32 32
14 Socher, Sabrina Schach-Union München 32 32
17 Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München 17 14 31
18 Hugger, Simon SC Sendling 11 17 28
18 Kipp, Stefan SG Schwabing München Nord 28 28
18 Waibel, Ulrich SK München Südost 9 14 5 28
21 Riedelsheimer, Julia FC Bayern München 25 25
22 Gstaltmeyr, Martin, Dr. SF Dachau 1932 24 24
22 Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 24 24
22 Schattmann, Alfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 24 24
25 Gronde, Benedikt SK Keres-Augsburg 20 20
25 Kukulina, Sonja SK München Südost 20 20
25 Rahmani, Leondrit SC Unterhaching 20 20
28 Herich, Katharina SC Tarrasch 45 München 14 5 19
29 Treiber, Marco SC Friedberg Gehörl. SV 17 1 18
30 Dirix, Stefan SC Garching 1980 17 17
30 Hanan, Bangin SF Dachau 1932 17 17
30 Joebges, Julia SC Tarrasch 45 München 17 17
33 Staudacher, Leon SC Sendling 14 14
33 Tafelmayer, Karl Schach-Union München 14 14
35 Bangha-Szabo, Thomas, Dr. SG Schwabing München Nord 11 11
35 Bratu, Mircea SG Schwabing München Nord 11 11
35 Maier, Heinz SC Roter Turm Altstadt 11 11
35 Sandhorst, Peter SF Dachau 1932 11 11
39 Galow, Michael SC Roter Turm Altstadt 9 9
39 Neidl, Hans SC Garching 1980 9 9
39 Reiter, Christian SC Unterhaching 9 9
39 Schwibinger, Ludwig SF Dachau 1932 9 9
43 Mühlhaus, Karl-Hermann SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 7 7
43 Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing München Nord 7 7
43 Schulz, Volker, Dr. SG Schwabing München Nord 7 7
46 Carbonetti, Mario Alberto Münchener SC 1836 5 5
46 Friedrich, Josef SF Dachau 1932 5 5
48 Lederer, Helmut SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
48 Ovcharov, Daniel SK München Südost 3 3
48 Schulz-Kronert, Susanne SF Dachau 1932 3 3
51 Krämer, Karl SC Sendling 1 1
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination