Gesamtwertung 2018/19

MSSK 2018/19:

Rang Name Verein Me1 Me2 Me3 Me4 Me5 Rot Dac Sol Unt Gar Mün Bay Ges.
1. Heinemann, Thies Hamburger SK 1830 50 100 50 100 100 400
2. Fedorovsky, Michael FC Bayern München 42 50 37 85 32 50 45 341
3. Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 28 20 11 3 37 75 9 60 50 293
4. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FC Bayern München 50 42 50 42 24 208
5. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian Münchener SC 1836 42 65 85 192
6. Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 17 37 17 14 37 20 23 165
7. Baldauf, Marco SF 1903 Berlin 85 75 160
8. Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 7 11 9 14 50 55 146
9. Tauber, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 24 42 3 11 17 5 26 14 1 143
10. Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 24 42 37 103
11. Köpke, Elena SC Garching 1980 32 60 92
12. Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 11 7 28 41 87
13. Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 1980 14 14 28 29 85
13. Hess, Max SC Garching 1980 20 65 85
15. Monninger, Moritz SC Garching 1980 32 9 24 7 12 84
16. Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 14 37 28 79
17. Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 75 75
18. Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 17 3 11 41 72
19. Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 17 1 45 3 71
20. Herich, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 65 5 70
21. Köpke, Christian SC Garching 1980 5 50 11 66
22. Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München 28 37 65
23. Ciolek, Andreas Münchener SC 1836 28 20 14 62
23. Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 5 24 33 62
25. Hinterreiter, Markus TSV Trostberg 60 60
26. Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 55 55
26. Deglmann, Ludwig SK Weilheim 55 55
26. Quante, Lennart SK Münster 32 32 12 11 55
26. Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 32 23 55
30. Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 1 20 7 26 54
31. Leitner, Maximilian FC Bayern München 20 32 52
32. Maksimenko, Andrei SC Tarrasch 45 München 50 50
33. Sajka, Mariusz SC Garching 1980 20 26 46
33. Urankar, Hans-Peter SC Unterhaching 1 45 46
35. Bachmayr, Peter Münchener SC 1836 42 42
36. Oberhofer, Cédric SC Bavaria Regensburg
41 41
37. Meister,Peter FC Bayern München 37 37
37. Raykhman, Alexander MSA Zugzwang 82 37 37
37. Wyrwich, Thomas, Dr. SC Peiting 37 37
40. Amtmann, Florian Münchener SC 1836 17 10 8 35
41. Hennig, Dirk, Dr. Münchener SC 1836 28 5 33
41. Trapp, Maximilian SK Freising 33 33
41. Walter, Florian SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 33 33
44. Stadler, Andreas SK München Südost 32 32
45. Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 29 29
45. Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 29 29
47. von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 23 2 25
48. Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 1908 24 24
48. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 7 17 24
48. Rücker, Benjamin SC Garching 1980 24 24
51. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 20 1 21
52. Salvermoser, Bernd SK Penzberg 20 20
52. Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 20 20
54. Limmer, Stefan vereinslos 17 17
54. Sprünken, Dirk SK Freising 17 17
54. Wolter, Jens SC Garching 1980 17 17
57. Andersen, Jens SF Hamburg 1934 14 14
57. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 1876 14 14
57. Khrapko, Marharyta SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
60. Schlichtmann, Robin SC Garching 1980 12 12
61. Ponomarev, Maximilian SK München Südost 10 10
61. Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 1 9 10
61. Wahedi, Ahmad Siar SF Neuberg 10 10
64. Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 9 9
64. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 9 9
64. Todd, Christian FC Bayern München 9 9
67. Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 8 8
67. Schulz, Michael Münchener SC 1836 8 8
69. Behr, Horst vereinslos 7 7
69. Montes Padilla, Alejandro SC Bad Soden 7 7
71. Prantl, Dietmar SK Langkampfen 6 6
71. Rentschler, Hans-Joachim TSV Langenau 6 6
71. Söllner, Stephan SC Bäumenheim 6 6
74. Rösch, Julian TUS Holzkirchen 1 4 5
74. Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 5 5
76. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 4 4
76. Zenker, Ulrich SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 4
78. Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 3 3
78. Bossov, Ahmed TSV Solln 3 3
78. Höcher, Michael SC Garching 1980 3 3
78. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
78. Ries, Florian SK Dinkelsbühl 3 3
78. Schiffmann, Sebastian SC Geislingen 1881 3 3
84. Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 2
84. Stork, Simon TSV Langenau 2 2
86. Herich, Katharina SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 1
86. Höhfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1836 1 1
86. Ritzka, Simon SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 1

 

DWZ<2100:

Rang Name Verein Me1 Me2 Me3 Me4 Me5 Rot Dac Sol Unt Gar Mün Bay Ges.
1. Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 11 17 9 7 37 9 50 11 151
2. Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 20 25 9 11 11 24 25 20 145
3. Monninger, Moritz SC Garching 1980 25 14 17 20 14 17 107
4. Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 20 25 37 24 106
5. Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 5 14 14 24 37 94
6. Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 20 7 9 42 9 87
7. Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 7 9 14 1 9 32 7 5 1 85
8. Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 17 11 14 28 70
9. Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 11 20 20 51
9. Quante, Lennart SK Münster 32 25 9 17 51
11. Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 7 11 32 50
11. Hinterreiter, Markus TSV Trostberg 50 50
11. Stork, Simon TSV Langenau 50 50
14. Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 42 42
14. Tunka, Philipp SC Garching 1980 42 42
16. Born, Reiner SC Garching 1980 32 32
17. Amtmann, Florian Münchener SC 1836 20 11 31
18. Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 28 28
18. Schweiger, Georg SU Ebersberg-Grafing 28 28
20. Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 1908 25 25
20. Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 25 25
20. Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 5 20 25
23. von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 20 3 23
24. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 3 3 14 20
25. Rösch, Julian SF Deisenhofen 11 7 18
26. Ries, Florian SK Dinkelsbühl 17 17
26. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 17 17
26. Sprünken, Dirk SK Freising 17 17
26. Stadler, Andreas SK München Südost 17 17
26. Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 17 17
31. Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 9 5 14
31. Ludwig, Sebastian SC Garching 1980 14 14
31. Ritzka, Simon SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
31. Todd, Christian FC Bayern München 14 14
35. Ponomarev, Maximilian SK München Südost 5 7 12
35. Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 5 7 12
37. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 1876 11 11
38. Schulz, Michael Münchener SC 1836 9 9
39. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 3 5 8
40. Schultes, Christoph, Dr. SK Landau-Dingolfing 7 7
40. Staudacher, Thomas,Dr. SC Neuhausen 1908 7 7
42. Johansen, Peter SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 5
42. Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 5 5
42. Montes Padilla, Alejandro SC Bad Soden 5 5
45. Bauer, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz Mü. 3 3
45. Gentner, Gabriel TSV Solln 3 3
45. Günther, Jörg SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
45. Jagla, Roland FC Bayern München 3 3
45. Schiffmann, Sebastian SC Geislingen 1881 3 3
45. Söllner, Stephan SC Bäumenheim 3 3
51. Ahmadzai, Malyar TSV Solln 1 1
51. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 1 1
51. Höhfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1836 1 1
51. Noel, Nicolas FC Bayern München 1 1
51. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 1
51. Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 1 1
51. Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 1 1
51. Seibold, Thomas FC Bayern München 1 1

 

DWZ<1800:

Rang Name Verein Me1 Me2 Me3 Me4 Me5 Rot Dac Sol Unt Gar Mün Bay Ges.
1. Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 17 20 25 7 11 11 50 1 42 28 212
2. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 7 25 9 25 20 17 42 145
3. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 20 20 1 5 20 25 9 100
4. Manucharyan, Andriy FC Bayern München 20 37 37 94
4. Ponomarev, Maximilian SK München Südost 25 17 20 32 94
6. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 3 9 5 1 24 3 32 11 88
7. Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 25 7 28 60
8. Bronold, Anton SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 50 57
8. Häuser, Marco FC Bayern München 17 11 20 9 57
10. Niedermaier, Thomas Schach-Union München 11 42 53
11. Bauer, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz Mü. 50 50
12. Schrauder, Ulrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 11 17 14 47
13. Söllner, Stephan SC Bäumenheim 28 14 42
14. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 1876 37 37
15. Humbert, Arthur SC Tarrasch 45 München 11 24 35
16. Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 1836 32 32
17. Gronde, Benedikt SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 7 3 20 30
18. Oddey, Dieter FC Bayern München 11 17 28
19. Sürek, Derya SC Tarrasch 45 München 25 25
20. Lehner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 24 24
21. Kampfmeier, Dirk SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 14 23
22. Crnov, Anto Airbus Heli. SG Donauwörth 14 7 21
23. Herich, Katharina SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 14 20
23. Palinkas, Sandor TUS Holzkirchen 20 20
25. Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 17 17
25. Mai, Wladimir SC Unterhaching 17 17
25. Siebold, Hans-Jörg TSV Solln 17 17
25. Tafelmayer, Karl Schach-Union München 17 17
29. Lederer, Helmut SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
29. Nagy, Eduard TSV Langenau 14 14
29. Obermayer, Christoph SK Gräfelfing 14 14
29. Trinkl, Stefan SC Tarrasch 45 München 14 14
29. Walbrecht, Quirin FC Bayern München 14 14
34. Kanduth, Friedrich SF Deisenhofen 11 11
34. Özden, Kadir MSA Zugzwang 82 11 11
36. Finsterer, Stefan FC Bayern München 7 3 10
37. Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 7 1 9
37. Gabrysch, Salih SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 9
37. Hahn, Dietmar SC Roter Turm Altstadt 9 9
37. Hirn, Thomas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 9 9
37. Kessler, Blaz SC Roter Turm Altstadt 9 9
37. Maurer, Markus, Dr. TSV Solln 9 9
43. Neidl, Hans SC Garching 1980 7 7
43. Prinzen, Siri Marleen SC Tarrasch 45 München 7 7
45. Friedrich, Josef SF Dachau 1932 5 5
45. Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 5 5
45. Lerchl, Clemens SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 5 5
45. Napiontek, Moritz FC Bayern München 5 5
45. Stein, Eugen Münchener SC 1836 5 5
45. Vlcek, Andreas TSV Solln 5 5
51. Acharya, Noah SC Unterhaching 3 3
51. Erdle, Daniel FC Bayern München 3 3
51. Grede, Fabian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
51. Hartmann, Christian SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 3
51. Quintanilla, German TSV Solln 3 3
56. Doll, Luca Fabio TSV Langenau 1 1
56. Reiter, Christian SC Unterhaching 1 1

 

 

   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination