Dachauer-Schachherbst-Open 2014

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1 Krivoborodov, Egor GM 2512 SC Garching 1980 8 0 1 8 52,5 445,50
2 Raykhman, Alexander IM 2402 SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 2 1 7 53,0 428,00
3 Heinemann, Thies IM 2450 Hamburger SK 1830 6 1 2 6,5 55,5 437,50
4 Sajka, Mariusz   2141 SC Garching 1980 6 1 2 6,5 50,0 406,50
5 Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2421 FC Bayern München 5 3 1 6,5 49,5 432,00
6 Urankar, Hans-Peter   2153 SC Unterhaching 5 3 1 6,5 47,0 419,50
7 Reich, Thomas IM 2419 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6 47,5 403,50
8 Tauber, Manfred   2230 SF Dachau 1932 5 2 2 6 47,0 414,00
9 Dengler, Peter   2126 SC Unterhaching 6 0 3 6 44,0 398,50
10 Dehlinger, Alexander   2216 SC Garching 1980 4 3 2 5,5 49,0 402,00
11 Wengler, Jörg   2042 FC Bayern München 4 3 2 5,5 47,0 402,00
12 Trescher, Manfred   2061 Stiftung BSW-SG München 5 1 3 5,5 45,5 384,50
13 Dr. Sargin, Anatol   2096 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5,5 45,0 408,50
14 Uhlmann, Erik   1948 vereinslos 5 1 3 5,5 41,5 385,00
15 Bocksberger, Stefan FM 2231 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 5 0 4 5 50,5 418,00
16 Rajic, Ivica   2043 FC Bayern München 4 2 3 5 47,0 392,00
17 Neiß, Josef Martin   1995 SK Mering 5 0 4 5 46,5 389,50
18 Killinger, Wilhelm   1997 SC Garching 1980 4 2 3 5 44,0 365,50
19 Daurer, Walter   1917 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5 39,0 370,00
20 Thäte, Ralf   1848 SF Dachau 1932 5 0 4 5 37,0 358,00
21 Sprünken, Dirk   1894 SK Freising 4 1 4 4,5 47,5 387,00
22 Budai, Zoltan   2010 SF Dachau 1932 4 1 4 4,5 45,5 390,00
23 Marschall, Josef   1850 Münchener SC 1836 3 3 3 4,5 45,0 398,00
24 Stocker, Rupert   1999 SC Gröbenzell 4 1 4 4,5 44,0 375,00
25 Prof. Dr. Belz, Frank-M.   1920 SK Freising 4 1 4 4,5 41,5 359,00
26 Dr. Baum, Kurt   1854 SU München 4 1 4 4,5 41,0 379,50
27 Chernilovskyy, Oleksandr   1842 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4,5 39,0 357,50
28 Schmiederer, Tobias   1713 SK Oberkirch 4 1 4 4,5 36,5 348,00
29 Maier, Michael   1930 SF Dachau 1932 4 0 5 4 43,0 379,00
30 Seifert, Werner   1917 SV WB Allianz München 4 0 5 4 39,0 364,50
31 Reiter, Gerhard   1747 Schach-Union München 4 0 5 4 37,0 356,50
32 Schwibinger, Ludwig   1598 SF Dachau 1932 4 0 5 4 34,0 337,50
33 Rashoo, Muhamad   1701 SC Karlsfeld 4 0 5 4 33,5 336,50
34 Kübeck, Rudolf     vereinslos 3 1 5 3,5 38,5 355,00
35 Hanan, Bangin   1609 SF Dachau 1932 3 1 5 3,5 38,5 320,50
36 Sonnauer, Klaus Peter   1688 SF Dachau 1932 3 1 5 3,5 36,5 330,50
37 Tafelmayer, Karl   1572 Schach-Union München 3 1 5 3,5 31,0 315,00
38 Schönicke, Jakob   1215 SF Dachau 1932 3 1 5 3,5 30,0 302,00
39 Joebges, Julia   1419 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3,5 29,5 306,00
40 Joebges, Nico   1374 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3,5 29,5 296,00
41 Sandhorst, Peter   1585 SF Dachau 1932 3 0 6 3 36,5 335,00
42 Friedrich, Josef   1346 SF Dachau 1932 3 0 6 3 33,0 303,00
43 Müller, Gerhard   1662 Schach-Union München 3 0 6 3 32,0 303,50
44 Strunz, Heinrich   1481 SG Schwabing München 3 0 6 3 29,0 303,00
45 Socher, Sabrina   1566 Schach-Union München 2 1 6 2,5 32,0 311,50
46 Dr. Gstaltmeyr, Martin   1668 SF Dachau 1932 2 1 6 2,5 29,0 313,50
47 Beck, Daniel   1254 MSA Zugzwang 82 1 1 7 1,5 27,5 295,00
48 Ziegler, Gerhard   1019 SC Kirchseeon 0 1 8 0,5 27,0 278,50
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination