Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2018

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Heinemann, Thies GM 2526 Hamburger SK 1830 8 0 1 8.0 54.0
2. Baldauf, Marco IM 2480 SF 1903 Berlin 6 2 1 7.0 53.0
3. Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. 2314 FC Bayern München 6 2 1 7.0 51.5
4. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2452 Münchener SC 1836 6 1 2 6.5 55.5
5. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2252 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6 1 2 6.5 50.5
6. Stocker, Rupert 2030 SC Gröbenzell 5 2 2 6.0 49.0
7. Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2444 FC Bayern München 6 0 3 6.0 48.5
8. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2145 SC Unterhaching 6 0 3 6.0 45.0
9. Lohvinov, Petro 2020 SK München Südost 5 2 2 6.0 44.5
10. Czap, Bernard 2054 SC Unterhaching 5 2 2 6.0 44.0
11. Demir, Bilal 2088 SC Unterhaching 5 2 2 6.0 43.5
12. Broschwitz, Martin 2024 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5.5 46.5
13. Neiß, Josef Martin 2022 SK Mering 4 3 2 5.5 45.0
14. Schütz, Günter 2098 FC Bayern München 4 3 2 5.5 39.0
15. Ciolek, Andreas 2256 Münchener SC 1836 5 0 4 5.0 51.0
16. Sprünken, Dirk 1871 SK Freising 5 0 4 5.0 50.0
17. Tauber, Manfred 2181 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 2 3 5.0 45.5
18. Monninger, Moritz 2067 SC Garching 1980 5 0 4 5.0 45.0
19. Amtmann, Florian 2097 Münchener SC 1836 4 2 3 5.0 43.5
20. Schulz, Michael 2009 Münchener SC 1836 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
21. Prantl, Dietmar SK Langkampfen 4 2 3 5.0 38.0
22. Rösch, Julian 1932 SF Deisenhofen 5 0 4 5.0 37.5
23. Klenk, Robert 1988 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 4 5.0 37.5
24. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 4 1 4 4.5 45.5
25. Höhfeld, Markus 1873 Münchener SC 1836 4 1 4 4.5 42.0
26. Koppen, Harald 1965 SF Deisenhofen 4 1 4 4.5 40.5
27. Kümpers, Ulrich 1984 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 1 4 4.5 39.5
28. Bronold, Anton 1726 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 1 4 4.5 38.0
29. Reuther, Georg, Dr. 1801 SK Caissa Augsburg 4 1 4 4.5 36.5
30. Zinndorf, Uwe 1737 TSV Solln 4 1 4 4.5 35.5
31. Süss, Stefan 1904 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 2 4 4.0 41.5
32. Manucharyan, Andriy 1696 FC Bayern München 3 2 4 4.0 41.0
33. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg 1818 FC Bayern München 3 2 4 4.0 40.5
34. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1664 FC Bayern München 2 4 3 4.0 35.0
35. Röhlinger, Ulrich 1792 SG Schwabing München Nord 4 0 5 4.0 33.0
36. Humbert, Arthur 1094 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 5 4.0 33.0
37. Palinkas, Sandor 1211 TUS Holzkirchen 4 0 5 4.0 32.5
38. Mai, Wladimir 1747 SC Unterhaching 4 0 5 4.0 31.5
39. Söllner, Stephan 1288 SC Bäumenheim 3 1 5 3.5 39.5
40. Fuchs, Harald 1829 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3.5 38.5
41. Kerkhoff, Jan 1836 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3.5 38.0
42. Bilandzic, Ante 1875 FC Bayern München 3 1 5 3.5 38.0
43. Kanduth, Friedrich 1627 SF Deisenhofen 3 1 5 3.5 32.0
44. Parsch, Christian 1727 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 1 5 3.5 32.0
45. Crnov, Anto 1459 Airbus Heli. SG Donauwörth 3 0 6 3.0 41.5
46. Stein, Eugen 1507 Münchener SC 1836 3 0 6 3.0 33.5
47. Krink, Michael vereinslos 3 0 6 3.0 32.5
48. Acharya, Noah 1227 SC Unterhaching 2 1 6 2.5 32.0
49. Reiter, Christian 1540 SC Unterhaching 2 1 6 2.5 29.5
50. Bumm, Benedikt FC Bayern München 2 0 7 2.0 29.0
51. Rodewis, Jakob 812 SC Unterhaching 1 0 8 1.0 28.5
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination