Münchner Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 2018/19

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte BuH
1. Heinemann, Thies GM 2526 Hamburger SK 1830 7 1 1 7.5 51.0
2. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian IM 2452 Münchener SC 1836 7 1 1 7.5 51.0
3. Stocker, Rupert 2030 SC Gröbenzell 6 1 2 6.5 54.0
4. Holzhäuer, Mathias FM 2252 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 6 1 2 6.5 52.5
5. Kümpers, Ulrich 1977 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 2 2 6.0 52.0
6. Urankar, Hans-Peter 2145 SC Unterhaching 5 2 2 6.0 48.0
7. Monninger, Moritz 2067 SC Garching 1980 5 2 2 6.0 46.5
8. Maglanoc, Luis 1727 SC Ismaning 5 2 2 6.0 43.0
9. Khrapko, Marharyta 2114 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 3 2 5.5 52.5
10. Stork, Simon 2029 SC Garching 1980 5 1 3 5.5 49.0
11. Reinhard, Simon SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 3 2 5.5 44.0
12. Richter, Moritz 1920 Gautinger SC 4 3 2 5.5 44.0
13. Rösch, Julian 1968 SF Deisenhofen 5 1 3 5.5 44.0
14. Neiß, Josef Martin 2016 SK Mering 5 1 3 5.5 43.0
15. Zinndorf, Uwe 1737 TSV Solln 5 1 3 5.5 42.5
16. Hennig, Bernd 1844 SC Ismaning 5 1 3 5.5 39.5
17. Unger, Michael 2100 Münchener SC 1836 4 2 3 5.0 45.5
18. von Schmädel, Clemens 1886 SC Starnberg 4 2 3 5.0 43.5
19. Untersteiner, Michael SK Freilassing 5 0 4 5.0 42.0
20. Hildenbrand, Andreas 1796 SK Garmisch-Partenkirchen 4 2 3 5.0 40.5
21. Ponomarev, Maximilian 1843 SK München Südost 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
22. Parsch, Christian 1727 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 4 2 3 5.0 39.0
23. Koppen, Harald 1990 SF Deisenhofen 3 3 3 4.5 46.5
24. Marschall, Josef 1863 Münchener SC 1836 4 1 4 4.5 43.0
25. Gugenberger, Uwe 1693 PSV Dorfen 4 1 4 4.5 41.5
26. Essler, Richard 1880 SK Mering 4 1 4 4.5 40.5
27. Walbrecht, Quirin 1546 FC Bayern München 3 3 3 4.5 39.0
28. Höhfeld, Markus 1843 Münchener SC 1836 4 1 4 4.5 36.5
29. Klein, Reinhard 1756 Münchener SC 1836 4 1 4 4.5 35.0
30. Özden, Kadir 1736 MSA Zugzwang 82 4 0 5 4.0 42.0
31. Bilandzic, Ante 1875 FC Bayern München 4 0 5 4.0 37.0
32. Hubka, Roland 1925 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 2 4 4.0 36.5
33. Dolezal, Hans-Peter 1664 FC Bayern München 3 2 4 4.0 35.5
34. Uffelmann, Hans-Georg 1904 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 3 1 5 3.5 48.5
35. Titz, Markus 1808 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 1 5 3.5 39.5
36. Schmid, Max 1859 PSV Dorfen 3 1 5 3.5 39.5
37. Bratu, Mircea 1710 SG Schwabing München Nord 3 1 5 3.5 35.0
38. Schütz, Marcus vereinslos 3 1 4 3.5 34.5
39. Daurer, Walter 1694 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 5 3.5 31.0
40. Gendler, Juri 1884 SK München Südost 3 0 6 3.0 35.0
41. Humbert, Arthur 1152 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 6 3.0 31.5
42. Reinl, Anton 1301 SK Gräfelfing 3 0 5 3.0 29.5
43. Hödtke, Mark-Munir 1535 SC Ismaning 3 0 6 3.0 29.0
44. Heuwieser, Manuel SC Ismaning 3 0 6 3.0 26.5
45. Cabrera, Elmo 1690 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 1 6 2.5 36.5
46. Kasims, Stefans 1635 SC Kirchseeon 2 1 6 2.5 36.0
47. Wiswesser, Veit SC Ismaning 1 0 8 1.0 32.5
48. Deimel, Josef SC Ismaning 1 0 8 1.0 24.5
49. Lohvinov, Petro 2032 SK München Südost 0 1 1 0.5 31.5
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination