Gesamtwertung 2018/19

MSSK 2018/19:

Rang Name Verein Me1 Me2 Me3 Me4 Me5 Rot Dac Sol Unt Gar Mün Bay Ges.
1. Heinemann, Thies Hamburger SK 1830 50 100 50 100 100 100 500
2. Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 28 20 11 3 37 75 9 60 50 65 358
3. Fedorovsky, Michael FC Bayern München 42 50 37 85 32 50 45 341
4. Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian Münchener SC 1836 42 65 85 85 277
5. Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 7 11 9 14 50 55 75 221
6. Steinbacher, Matthias, Dr. FC Bayern München 50 42 50 42 24 208
7. Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 17 37 17 14 37 20 23 165
8. Baldauf, Marco SF 1903 Berlin 85 75 160
9. Tauber, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 24 42 3 11 17 5 26 14 1 143
10. Monninger, Moritz SC Garching 1980 32 9 24 7 12 50 134
11. Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 24 42 37 103
12. Urankar, Hans-Peter SC Unterhaching 1 45 55 101
13. Köpke, Elena SC Garching 1980 32 60 92
14. Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 11 7 28 41 87
15. Dehlinger, Alexander SC Garching 1980 14 14 28 29 85
15. Hess, Max SC Garching 1980 20 65 85
17. Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 14 37 28 79
18. Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 1 20 7 26 23 77
19. Rodewis, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 75 75
20. Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 17 3 11 41 72
21. Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 17 1 45 3 71
22. Herich, Manfred SC Tarrasch 45 München 65 5 70
23. Köpke, Christian SC Garching 1980 5 50 11 66
24. Lentrodt, Thomas FC Bayern München 28 37 65
25. Ciolek, Andreas Münchener SC 1836 28 20 14 62
25. Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 5 24 33 62
27. Hinterreiter, Markus TSV Trostberg 60 60
27. Kümpers, Ulrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 60 60
29. Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 55 55
29. Deglmann, Ludwig SK Weilheim 55 55
29. Khrapko, Marharyta SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 41 55
29. Quante, Lennart SK Münster 32 32 12 11 55
29. Reich, Thomas FC Bayern München 32 23 55
34. Leitner, Maximilian FC Bayern München 20 32 52
35. Maksimenko, Andrei SC Tarrasch 45 München 50 50
36. Sajka, Mariusz SC Garching 1980 20 26 46
37. Maglanoc, Luis SC Ismaning 45 45
38. Bachmayr, Peter Münchener SC 1836 42 42
39. Oberhofer, Cédric SC Bavaria Regensburg
41 41
40. Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 20 20 40
41. Stork, Simon SC Garching 1980 2 37 39
42. Meister,Peter FC Bayern München 37 37
42. Raykhman, Alexander MSA Zugzwang 82 37 37
42. von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 23 2 12 37
42. Wyrwich, Thomas, Dr. SC Peiting 37 37
46. Amtmann, Florian Münchener SC 1836 17 10 8 35
47. Hennig, Dirk, Dr. Münchener SC 1836 28 5 33
47. Reinhard, Simon SC Tarrasch 45 München 33 33
47. Trapp, Maximilian SK Freising 33 33
47. Walter, Florian SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 33 33
51. Stadler, Andreas SK München Südost 32 32
52. Rösch, Julian SF Deisenhofen 1 4 26 31
53. Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 29 29
53. Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 29 29
53. Richter, Moritz Gautinger SC 29 29
56. Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 1908 24 24
56. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 7 17 24
56. Rücker, Benjamin SC Garching 1980 24 24
59. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 20 1 21
60. Salvermoser, Bernd SK Penzberg 20 20
61. Hennig, Bernd SC Ismaning 17 17
61. Limmer, Stefan vereinslos 17 17
61. Sprünken, Dirk SK Freising 17 17
61. Wolter, Jens SC Garching 1980 17 17
65. Ponomarev, Maximilian SK München Südost 10 6 16
66. Andersen, Jens SF Hamburg 1934 14 14
66. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 1876 14 14
66. Unger, Michael Münchener SC 1836 14 14
69. Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 9 3 12
69. Schlichtmann, Robin SC Garching 1980 12 12
71. Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 1 9 10
71. Untersteiner, Michael SK Freilassing 10 10
71. Wahedi, Ahmad Siar SF Neuberg 10 10
74. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 9 9
74. Todd, Christian FC Bayern München 9 9
76. Hildenbrand, Andreas SK Garmisch-Partenkirchen 8 8
76. Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 8 8
76. Schulz, Michael Münchener SC 1836 8 8
79. Behr, Horst vereinslos 7 7
79. Montes Padilla, Alejandro SC Bad Soden 7 7
79. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 4 7
82. Prantl, Dietmar SK Langkampfen 6 6
82. Rentschler, Hans-Joachim TSV Langenau 6 6
82. Söllner, Stephan SC Bäumenheim 6 6
85. Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 5 5
86. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 4 4
86. Zenker, Ulrich SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 4
88. Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 3 3
88. Bossov, Ahmed TSV Solln 3 3
88. Höcher, Michael SC Garching 1980 3 3
88. Ries, Florian SK Dinkelsbühl 3 3
88. Schiffmann, Sebastian SC Geislingen 1881 3 3
93. Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 2
93. Marschall, Josef Münchener SC 1836 2 2
95. Gugenberger, Uwe PSV Dorfen 1 1
95. Herich, Katharina SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 1
95. Höhfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1836 1 1
95. Ritzka, Simon SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 1

 

 

DWZ<2100:

Rang Name Verein Me1 Me2 Me3 Me4 Me5 Rot Dac Sol Unt Gar Mün Bay Ges.
1. Stocker, Rupert SC Gröbenzell 11 17 9 7 37 9 50 11 50 201
2. Schütz, Günter FC Bayern München 20 25 9 11 11 24 25 20 145
3. Monninger, Moritz SC Garching 1980 25 14 17 20 14 17 37 144
4. Neiß, Josef Martin SK Mering 5 14 14 24 37 17 111
5. Czap, Bernard SC Unterhaching 20 25 37 24 106
6. Lohvinov, Petro SK München Südost 20 7 9 42 9 87
7. Klenk, Robert SC Tarrasch 45 München 7 9 14 1 9 32 7 5 1 85
8. Stork, Simon SC Garching 1980 50 28 78
9. Sibisan, Catalin Schach-Union München 17 11 14 28 70
10. Braun, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 11 20 20 51
10. Quante, Lennart SK Münster 32 25 9 17 51
12. Demir, Bilal SC Unterhaching 7 11 32 50
12. Hinterreiter, Markus TSV Trostberg 50 50
14. Budai, Zoltan SF Dachau 1932 42 42
14. Kümpers, Ulrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 42 42
14. Tunka, Philipp SC Garching 1980 42 42
17. Rösch, Julian SF Deisenhofen 11 7 20 38
18. Born, Reiner SC Garching 1980 32 32
18. Maglanoc, Luis SC Ismaning 32 32
18. von Schmädel, Clemens SC Starnberg 20 3 9 32
21. Amtmann, Florian Münchener SC 1836 20 11 31
21. Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 17 14 31
23. Broschwitz, Martin SC Unterhaching 28 28
23. Schweiger, Georg SU Ebersberg-Grafing 28 28
25. Koppen, Harald SF Deisenhofen 25 1 26
26. Basener, Winfried SC Neuhausen 1908 25 25
26. Kuhn, Hubert MSA Zugzwang 82 5 20 25
28. Richter, Moritz Gautinger SC 24 24
29. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 3 3 14 20
30. Ponomarev, Maximilian SK München Südost 5 7 5 17
30. Ries, Florian SK Dinkelsbühl 17 17
30. Schwanengel, Ulrich, Dr. FC Bayern München 17 17
30. Sprünken, Dirk SK Freising 17 17
30. Stadler, Andreas SK München Südost 17 17
35. Bilandzic, Ante FC Bayern München 9 5 14
35. Ludwig, Sebastian SC Garching 1980 14 14
35. Ritzka, Simon SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
35. Todd, Christian FC Bayern München 14 14
39. Süss, Stefan SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 5 7 12
40. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 1876 11 11
40. Hennig, Bernd SC Ismaning 11 11
42. Schulz, Michael Münchener SC 1836 9 9
43. Mielke, Thomas, Dr. FC Bayern München 3 5 8
44. Hildenbrand, Andreas SK Garmisch-Partenk. 7 7
44. Schultes, Christoph, Dr. SK Landau-Dingolfing 7 7
44. Staudacher, Thomas,Dr. SC Neuhausen 1908 7 7
47. Johansen, Peter SC Roter Turm Altstadt 5 5
47. Maier, Michael SF Dachau 1932 5 5
47. Montes Padilla, Alejandro SC Bad Soden 5 5
50. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 3 4
51. Bauer, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz Mü. 3 3
51. Gentner, Gabriel TSV Solln 3 3
51. Günther, Jörg SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
51. Jagla, Roland FC Bayern München 3 3
51. Schiffmann, Sebastian SC Geislingen 1881 3 3
51. Söllner, Stephan SC Bäumenheim 3 3
57. Ahmadzai, Malyar TSV Solln 1 1
57. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 1 1
57. Höhfeld, Markus Münchener SC 1836 1 1
57. Noel, Nicolas FC Bayern München 1 1
57. Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 1 1
57. Schmidt, Hans Christoph SC Haar 1931 1 1
57. Seibold, Thomas FC Bayern München 1 1

 

 

DWZ<1800:

Rang Name Verein Me1 Me2 Me3 Me4 Me5 Rot Dac Sol Unt Gar Mün Bay Ges.
1. Zinndorf, Uwe TSV Solln 17 20 25 7 11 11 50 1 42 28 42 254
2. Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg FC Bayern München 7 25 9 25 20 17 42 145
3. Parsch, Christian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 20 20 1 5 20 25 9 32 132
4. Dolezal, Hans-Peter FC Bayern München 3 9 5 1 24 3 32 11 14 102
5. Manucharyan, Andriy FC Bayern München 20 37 37 94
5. Ponomarev, Maximilian SK München Südost 25 17 20 32 94
7. Röhlinger, Ulrich SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 25 7 28 60
8. Bronold, Anton SC Roter Turm Altstadt 7 50 57
8. Häuser, Marco FC Bayern München 17 11 20 9 57
10. Niedermaier, Thomas Schach-Union München 11 42 53
11. Klein, Reinhard Münchener SC 1836 32 20 52
12. Bauer, Werner SV Weiß-Blau Allianz Mü. 50 50
12. Maglanoc, Luis SC Ismaning 50 50
14. Schrauder, Ulrich SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 11 17 14 47
15. Humbert, Arthur SC Tarrasch 45 München 11 24 7 42
15. Söllner, Stephan SC Bäumenheim 28 14 42
17. Walbrecht, Quirin FC Bayern München 14 24 38
18. Forgach, Andreas, Dr. Kasseler SK 1876 37 37
18. Hildenbrand, Andreas SK Garmisch-Partenk. 37 37
20. Gronde, Benedikt SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 7 3 20 30
21. Gugenberger, Uwe PSV Dorfen 28 28
21. Oddey, Dieter FC Bayern München 11 17 28
21. Özden, Kadir MSA Zugzwang 82 11 17 28
24. Daurer, Walter SC Tarrasch 45 München 17 9 26
25. Sürek, Derya SC Tarrasch 45 München 25 25
26. Lehner, Rudolf SC Tarrasch 45 München 24 24
27. Kampfmeier, Dirk SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 14 23
28. Crnov, Anto Airbus Heli. SG Donauwörth 14 7 21
29. Herich, Katharina SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 1 14 20
29. Palinkas, Sandor TUS Holzkirchen 20 20
31. Mai, Wladimir SC Unterhaching 17 17
31. Siebold, Hans-Jörg TSV Solln 17 17
31. Tafelmayer, Karl Schach-Union München 17 17
34. Lederer, Helmut SC Roter Turm Altstadt 14 14
34. Nagy, Eduard TSV Langenau 14 14
34. Obermayer, Christoph SK Gräfelfing 14 14
34. Trinkl, Stefan SC Tarrasch 45 München 14 14
38. Bratu, Mircea SG Schwabing Mü. Nord 11 11
38. Kanduth, Friedrich SF Deisenhofen 11 11
40. Cabrera, Elmo SC Tarrasch 45 München 1 7 1 1 10
40. Finsterer, Stefan FC Bayern München 7 3 10
42. Gabrysch, Salih SC Tarrasch 45 München 9 9
42. Hahn, Dietmar SC Roter Turm Altstadt 9 9
42. Hirn, Thomas TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 9 9
42. Kessler, Blaz SC Roter Turm Altstadt 9 9
42. Maurer, Markus, Dr. TSV Solln 9 9
47. Neidl, Hans SC Garching 1980 7 7
47. Prinzen, Siri Marleen SC Tarrasch 45 München 7 7
49. Friedrich, Josef SF Dachau 1932 5 5
49. Fuchs, Harald SC Unterhaching 5 5
49. Lerchl, Clemens SC Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 5 5
49. Napiontek, Moritz FC Bayern München 5 5
49. Reinl, Anton SK Gräfelfing 5 5
49. Stein, Eugen Münchener SC 1836 5 5
49. Vlcek, Andreas TSV Solln 5 5
56. Acharya, Noah SC Unterhaching 3 3
56. Erdle, Daniel FC Bayern München 3 3
56. Grede, Fabian SC Roter Turm Altstadt 3 3
56. Hartmann, Christian SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 3
56. Hödtke, Mark-Munir SC Ismaning 3 3
56. Quintanilla, German TSV Solln 3 3
62. Doll, Luca Fabio TSV Langenau 1 1
62. Reiter, Christian SC Unterhaching 1 1
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination