Unterhachinger Schachpokal 2014

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1 Heinemann, Thies IM 2450 Hamburger SK 7 1 1 7,5 50,5 437,00
2 Promyshlyanskyy, Vitaliy   2232 SC NT Nürnberg 6 2 1 7 52,5 431,50
3 Reich, Thomas IM 2419 FC Bayern München 7 0 2 7 52,5 421,50
4 Raykhman, Alexander FM 2402 SK Schwäbisch Hall 7 0 2 7 51,5 421,50
5 Dehlinger, Alexander   2216 SC Garching 5 4 0 7 48,5 415,50
6 Scheckenbach, Franz   2058 SC Gröbenzell 6 1 2 6,5 47,0 393,50
7 Schelle, Artur   2135 SC Tarrasch München 6 1 2 6,5 45,5 404,00
8 Krivoborodov, Egor GM 2512 SC Garching 5 2 2 6 55,0 428,50
9 Waelzel, Helmut   2255 SC Haar 6 0 3 6 52,0 422,00
10 Dr. Sargin, Anatol   2096 SC Unterhaching 6 0 3 6 48,5 419,00
11 Neiß, Josef Martin   2018 SK Mering 5 2 2 6 47,5 396,50
12 Schmidt, Gerhard   2127 SC Unterhaching 4 4 1 6 47,0 402,50
13 Czap, Bernard   2077 SC Unterhaching 6 0 3 6 44,5 402,00
14 Tauber, Manfred   2230 SF Dachau 5 2 2 6 42,0 384,50
15 Mooser, Stefan   2179 PSV Dorfen 5 1 3 5,5 50,5 402,50
16 Wengler, Jörg   2053 FC Bayern München 4 3 2 5,5 49,0 385,50
17 Chernilovskyy, Oleksandr   1790 SC Tarrasch München 4 3 2 5,5 47,0 397,50
18 Demir, Bilal   2065 SC Unterhaching 5 1 3 5,5 46,0 389,50
19 Weichelt, Jens   2025 SK Rochade Augsburg 5 1 3 5,5 43,5 396,50
20 Trescher, Manfred   2061 Stiftung BSW 5 1 3 5,5 43,0 391,00
21 Leeb, Simon   1960 SK München Südost 5 1 3 5,5 41,5 388,00
22 Mueller, Marcus   2080 SC Garching 5 1 3 5,5 41,5 378,00
23 Killinger, Wilhelm   1997 SC Garching 3 5 1 5,5 39,0 360,50
24 Sprünken, Dirk   1894 SK Freising 5 1 3 5,5 38,0 368,50
25 Niedergesaess, Herbert   1885 SC Kirchseeon 4 2 3 5 47,5 377,50
26 Gil, Arthur   1980 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 5 0 4 5 42,5 373,50
27 Basener, Winfried   2048 SC Neuhausen 5 0 4 5 42,0 366,00
28 Bäuml, Manfred   1945 FC Bayern München 5 0 4 5 40,5 363,50
29 Marschall, Josef   1850 Münchener SC 5 0 4 5 38,5 367,00
30 Raykhman, Mykhaylo       5 0 4 5 37,5 347,50
31 Demir, Ali   1557 SC Unterhaching 5 0 4 5 35,5 341,50
32 Dengler, Peter   2126 SC Unterhaching 4 1 4 4,5 44,5 375,50
33 Dr. Schwanengel, Ulrich   1928 FC Bayern München 4 1 4 4,5 42,5 357,00
34 Unger, Michael   2083 Münchener SC 4 1 4 4,5 42,0 379,00
35 Bartsch, Winfried   1663 MSA Zugzwang 4 1 4 4,5 41,0 360,00
36 Trapp, Sascha       4 1 4 4,5 40,0 379,00
37 Dr. Baum, Kurt   1854 SU München 3 3 3 4,5 39,5 370,00
38 von Schmädel, Clemens   1880 SC Starnberg 4 1 4 4,5 38,0 375,50
39 Cajkovski, Zeljko Hinko   1741 SU München 4 1 4 4,5 37,0 339,50
40 Damaske, Ronny   1822 SGem Aschheim 4 1 4 4,5 35,0 361,00
41 Daurer, Walter   1917 SC Tarrasch München 4 0 5 4 46,0 370,00
42 Zenker, Ulrich FM 2102 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 2 4 4 44,0 374,00
43 Wiest, Leonhard   1990 SF Dachau 3 2 4 4 43,0 367,50
44 Kümpers, Ulrich   2004 SC Tarrasch München 4 0 5 4 42,5 368,50
45 Kerkhoff, Jan   1704 SC Unterhaching 4 0 5 4 38,5 373,50
46 Mai, Wladimir   1737 SC Unterhaching 4 0 5 4 38,5 347,00
47 Rajic, Ivica   2043 FC Bayern München 4 0 3 4 36,5 269,00
48 Hoehfeld, Markus   1802 Münchener SC 4 0 5 4 32,0 324,00
49 Kirsch, Martin   1680 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 4 0 5 4 31,0 318,50
50 Kovacic, Ivan   1834 SU München 3 1 5 3,5 43,5 368,50
51 Fuchs, Harald   1657 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3,5 43,5 353,00
52 Roser, Ludwig   1644 SK Rochade Augsburg 2 3 4 3,5 42,5 361,00
53 Kiechl, Stefan   1723 SK Kriegshaber 3 1 5 3,5 38,0 344,00
54 Kessler, Jan   1647 SC Unterhaching 3 1 5 3,5 37,5 346,00
55 Reichwald, Klaus   1763 SC Lohhof 3 1 5 3,5 37,0 343,00
56 Simon, Roman   1391 SC Garching 3 1 5 3,5 36,5 337,50
57 Schmiederer, Tobias   1713 SK Oberkirch 3 1 5 3,5 36,0 342,00
58 Stempfle, Tobias   1742 SC Garching 2 3 4 3,5 35,0 367,00
59 Herrmann, Luca   1560 SC Tarrasch München 2 3 4 3,5 34,0 332,50
60 Krink, Michael       3 1 5 3,5 34,0 323,50
61 Härtl, Alfred       3 1 5 3,5 24,5 314,50
62 Cabrera, Elmo   1667 SC Tarrasch München 3 0 6 3 36,5 321,00
63 Laslo, Tibor   1501 SC Lohhof 3 0 6 3 35,0 321,00
64 Joebges, Nico   1450 SC Tarrasch München 3 0 6 3 32,0 318,50
65 Joebges, Julia   1384 SC Tarrasch München 2 2 5 3 28,5 311,00
66 Moradi, Abuzar       3 0 6 3 27,0 302,50
67 Mooser, Nicolas   1529 PSV Dorfen 2 1 6 2,5 36,5 348,00
68 Dr. Heer, Stephan   2094 SC Haar 2 0 7 2 37,5 336,50
69 Beck, Daniel   1254 MSA Zugzwang 2 0 7 2 34,0 313,50
70 Alizada, Mustafa       2 0 7 2 32,0 298,50
71 Ziegler, Gerhard   1019 SC Kirchseeon 1 1 7 1,5 32,0 304,00
72 Kirchhof, Manfred   1396 SC Unterhaching 0 0 9 0 26,5 292,50
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination