FC Bayern Grand Prix 2014

Rang Teilnehmer Titel DWZ Verein S U N Punkte Bh BhS
1 Krivoborodov, Egor GM 2512 SC Garching 5 2 0 6 33,5 208,00
2 Raykhman, Alexander FM 2402 SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 2 0 6 33,5 198,50
3 Fedorovsky, Michael IM 2421 FC Bayern München 6 0 1 6 32,0 196,00
4 Heinemann, Thies IM 2450 Hamburger SK 5 1 1 5,5 27,0 188,00
5 Unger, Michael   2083 Münchener SC 1836 5 0 2 5,5 30,0 187,00
6 Czap, Bernard   2077 SC Unterhaching 5 0 2 5 28,0 194,00
7 Schelle, Artur   2135 SC Tarrasch 45 München 5 0 2 5 28,0 178,00
8 Dr. Sargin, Anatol   2096 SC Unterhaching 4 2 1 5 27,5 192,50
9 Tunka, Philipp   1988 SC Garching 1980 5 0 2 5 27,0 189,50
10 Reich, Thomas IM 2419 FC Bayern München 4 1 2 4,5 29,5 195,00
11 Dengler, Peter   2126 SC Unterhaching 3 3 1 4,5 29,5 191,00
12 Trescher, Manfred   2061 Stiftung BSW 4 1 2 4,5 27,5 189,00
13 Frank, Martin     vereinslos 3 3 1 4,5 27,0 182,50
14 Liebl, Korbinian   1960 SC Garching 1980 4 1 2 4,5 26,0 183,00
15 Trapp, Sascha     vereinslos 4 1 2 4,5 24,5 172,50
16 Dr. Schwanengel, Ulrich   1928 FC Bayern München 4 0 3 4 30,0 181,50
17 Tauber, Manfred   2230 SF Dachau 3 2 2 4 28,5 185,50
18 Wengler, Jörg   2053 FC Bayern München 4 0 3 4 28,5 183,50
19 Neiß, Josef Martin   2018 SK Mering 3 2 2 4 28,5 176,00
20 Dr. Braun, Thomas   2089 FC Bayern München 4 0 3 4 28,0 180,50
21 Benedde, Guenter   1984 SK München Südost 3 2 2 4 26,5 182,50
22 Rajic, Ivica   2043 FC Bayern München 4 0 3 4 26,5 177,00
23 Klenk, Robert   2029 SC Tarrasch 45 München 4 0 3 4 24,0 168,00
24 Amtmann, Florian   2060 Spvgg Stetten 4 0 3 4 23,5 166,00
25 Hernandez, Javier     vereinslos 4 0 3 4 23,0 177,00
26 Monninger, Moritz   2052 SV Puschendorf 3 1 3 3,5 30,0 191,00
27 Brosig, Boris   2167 SC Unterhaching 3 1 3 3,5 26,0 173,00
28 Galow, Wolfgang Paul   1897 FC Bayern München 3 1 3 3,5 22,5 156,50
29 Hoehfeld, Markus   1802 Münchener SC 1836 3 1 3 3,5 20,0 162,00
30 Klenk, Sofie   1591 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 1 3 3,5 19,5 159,00
31 Lipinsky, Markus   2034 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 4 3 26,0 177,50
32 Kovacic, Ivan   1834 SU München 2 2 3 3 26,0 176,50
33 Engelbrecht, Alfred     vereinslos 2 2 3 3 25,5 178,00
34 Raykhman, Mykhaylo     vereinslos 3 0 4 3 24,5 172,50
35 Bäuml, Manfred   1945 FC Bayern München 3 0 4 3 24,0 172,50
36 Stocker, Rupert   1999 SC Gröbenzell 3 0 4 3 23,0 168,50
37 Leeb, Simon   1960 SK München Südost 2 2 3 3 23,0 165,50
38 Dirix, Stefan   1626 SC Garching 1980 2 2 3 3 23,0 156,00
39 Niedergesaess, Herbert   1885 SC Kirchseeon 3 0 4 3 22,5 164,00
40 Noel, Nicolas   1793 FC Bayern München 3 0 4 3 22,5 161,50
41 Joebges, Julia   1384 SC Tarrasch 45 München 3 0 4 3 22,0 164,00
42 Stempfle, Tobias   1742 SC Garching 1980 3 0 4 3 21,0 155,50
43 Dr. Forgach, Andreas   1787 Kasseler SK 2 2 3 3 17,5 157,50
44 Hermann, Luca   1565 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 1 4 2,5 23,0 153,00
45 Otto, Moritz   1650 SC Uttenreuth 2 1 4 2,5 21,0 164,50
46 Schattmann, Alfred   1724 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 5 2 23,0 162,00
47 Daurer, Walter   1917 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 5 2 20,5 147,50
48 Steurer, Reinhold   1685 SC Ismaning 2 0 5 2 20,0 160,00
49 Moradi, Abuzar     vereinslos 2 0 5 2 20,0 152,00
50 Joebges, Nico   1450 SC Tarrasch 45 München 2 0 5 2 19,0 153,50
51 Kukulina, Sonja   1335 SK München Südost 2 0 5 2 18,5 151,50
52 Wild, Benedict     vereinslos 2 0 5 2 18,0 149,00
53 Karcher, Thomas     vereinslos 2 0 5 2 15,0 143,00
54 Hinz, Gereon     vereinslos 1 0 6 1 18,0 135,00
55 Dr. Gonder, Sascha     FC Bayern München 1 0 5 1 17,0 114,00
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination