FC Bayern Grand Prix 2002

Rang Teilnehmer Titel Verein Punkte BuH
1. Hertneck, Gerald GM TV Tegernsee 6,5 31,0
2. Renner, Christoph IM FC Bayern München 5,5 33,0
3. Klundt, Klaus IM TV Tegernsee 5,5 31,5
4. Umansky, Mikhail IM SK Tarrasch-1945 München 5,5 29,5
5. Meissner, Bernd   FC Bayern München 5,5 29,0
6. Taeger, Winfried FM TV Tegernsee 5,0 31,5
7. Reich, Thomas IM FC Bayern München 5,0 30,5
8. Ter-Minassian, Dimitrij FM SC Pasing 5,0 28,5

9.

Marschall, Josef   Münchner SC 1836 5,0 28,5
10. Kaplan, Hakan   SK Ingolstadt 5,0 27,5
11. Stocker, Rupert   SC Gröbenzell 5,0 25,0
12. Nussbächer, Andreas   Münchner SC 1836 5,0 22,5
13. Schmidt, Georg   Münchner SC 1836 4,5 32,0
14. Tauber, Manfred   SF Blaustein 4,5 30,0
15. Fedorovsky, Michael   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 4,5 29,0
16. Orlowski, Jürgen   SV Würzburg 1865 4,5 29,0
17. Lichtenstern, Christoph   FC Bayern München 4,5 28,5
18. Dengler, Peter   TSV Unterhaching 1910 4,5 26,5
19. Celepsoy, Korel   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 4,5 26,0
20. Callenberg, Ralf   MSC Zugzwang 1982 4,5 25,5
21. Czap, Bernhard   TSV Unterhaching 1910 4,5 25,0
22. Dr. Braun, Christian   SV Würzburg 1865 4,0 30,0
23. Jüptner, Jan   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 4,0 27,5
24. Buchner, Rudolf   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 4,0 27,0
25. Volf, Rudi   vereinslos 4,0 26,0
26. Unger, Michael   SC Sendling 4,0 24,5
27. Unzicker, Ferdinand   FC Bayern München 4,0 24,5
28. Albert, Marion   SV Würzburg 1865 4,0 24,5
29. Dr. Braun, Thomas   FC Bayern München 4,0 20,5
30. Luft, Martin   SK Gräfelfing 4,0 20,5
31. Haghayegh, Jamshah   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 3,5 29,5
32. Komljenovic, Luka   TSV Unterhaching 1910 3,5 29,0
33. Bogdanov, Andrej   Schwabinger SG 3,5 28,0
34. Dr. Götz, Andreas   SK Ingolstadt 3,5 26,5
35. Köpke, Christian   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 3,5 26,5
36. Englert, Jan   SC Garching 1980 3,5 26,0
37. Daurer, Walter   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 3,5 25,0
38. Kümpers, Ulrich   TSV Gauting 3,5 25,0
39. Dr. Bacherler, Thomas   TSV Unterhaching 1910 3,5 22,0
40. Ahmann, Niki   TSV Unterhaching 1910 3,5 22,0
41. Lutz, Gerhard   SC Garching 1980 3,5 21,0
42. Lenk, Sandra   vereinslos 3,5 17,0
43. Ralf, Gerd   SF Dachau 1932 3,0 26,5
44. Mihaly, Bela   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 3,0 23,5
45. Binder, Christian   SF Deisenhofen 3,0 23,5
46. Dohmen, Wolfgang   Schach-Union München 3,0 22,5
47. Bongartz, Philipp   SK Neuperlach 3,0 22,0
48. Dengler, Dijana   TSV Unterhaching 1910 3,0 21,5
49. Lehner, Rudolf   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 3,0 21,5
50. Osthoff, Michael   SK Siemens München 3,0 20,0
51. Beckers, Thomas   MSC Zugzwang 1982 3,0 19,5
52. Dr. Schwanengel, Ulrich   FC Bayern München 3,0 19,0
53. Cehajic, Hazim   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 3,0 19,0
54. Halilov, Gairat   vereinslos 2,5 29,0
55. Neidl, Hans   SC Garching 1980 2,5 24,0
56. Benzinger, Alfred   BC Aichach 2,5 24,0
57. Rohrer, Bernhard   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 2,5 22,5
58. Waibel, Gerhard   SK Ingolstadt 2,5 22,0
59. Philippe, Denis   FC Bayern München 2,5 22,0
60. Kellner, Adolf   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 2,5 20,5
61. Bein, Daniel   SC Bad Salzdetfurth 2,0 26,0
62. Schwarzberg, Ilja   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 2,0 25,0
63. Monninger, Moritz   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 2,0 23,5
64. Shekhter, Dmitriy   SK Kriegshaber 2,0 22,0
65. Maric, Boris   vereinslos 2,0 19,0
66. Tyszewicz, Marek   SK Tarrasch-1945 München 2,0 17,0
67. Paul, Franz Xaver   SF Deisenhofen 2,0 15,0
68. Hroß, Sven   vereinslos 1,5 20,0
69. Kargl, Wilfried   SC Garching 1980 1,5 19,0
70. Kanduth, Friedrich   SF Deisenhofen 1,5 18,5
71. Richter, Peter   FC Bayern München 0,5 17,5
72. Kalytta, Hermann   BC Aichach 0,5 17,0
   
© Münchener Schnellschach-Kombination